BenjaminPupilleMinimeCadetScolaireJuniorSeniorStade
60m | MEECKO | Ugo | 9″05 | 29/09/2018 | Nivelles |
600m | MBARKI | Abdessalam | 1’52″10 | 07/10/2018 | Naimette |
1000m | FINTOLINI | Dorian | 3’14″46 | 20/07/2002 | Heusden |
60m haies | VRANKEN | Erwan | 13″3 | 10/10/1992 | Naimette |
Hauteur | PAQUOT | Jonathan | 1m35 | 04/09/2010 | Dilbeek |
Longueur | PAQUOT | Jonathan | 4m16 | 03/07/2010 | Oreye |
Poids | PAQUOT | Jonathan | 11m03 | 04/09/2010 | Lebbeek |
Balle de Hockey | TERRYN | Ben | 42m94 | 05/10/1996 | Naimette |
Tétratlon | PAQUOT | Jonathan | 2073pts | 01/08/2010 | Tongres |
4x60m | BECKERS | Nathan | 37″71 | 23/09/2017 | Nivelles |
COUNE | Bruno | ||||
MEECKO | Ugo | ||||
MBARKI | Abdessalam |
60m | OFORI | Kwaku | 7″74 | 06/08/2018 | Seraing |
60m haies | BAIBANT | Richard | 10″73 | 15/08/1985 | Hasselt |
1000m | DUCULOT | Antoine | 2’58″97 | 20/07/2002 | Heusden |
Hauteur | OFORI | Kwaku | 1m60 | 06/08/2018 | Seraing |
Longueur | BINAME | Eric | 4m75 | 19/06/1994 | Naimette |
Poids | OFORI | Kwaku | 12m76 | 06/08/2010 | Seraing |
Balle de Hockey | OFORI | Kwaku | 50m97 | 28/08/2018 | Hannut |
Disque | PAQUOT | Kévin | 25m78 | 25/09/2010 | Nivelles |
Tétrathlon | OFORI | Kwaku | 2730pts | 01/05/2018 | Hannut |
4x60m | BOVY | Romain | 33″52 | 24/06/2018 | Verviers |
MALPAS | Loan | ||||
JUPRELLE | Maxime | ||||
OFORI | Kwaku |
80m | LO BIANCO | Joshua | 9″57 | 29/09/2018 | Naimette |
150m | OFORI | Kwaku | 17″90 | 22/08/2020 | Herve |
300m | OFORI | Kwaku | 38″66 | 30/08/2020 | Bruxelles |
1000m | FINTOLINI | Dorian | 2’50″33 | 23/09/2006 | Nivelles |
80m haies | MARBEHANT | Robin | 12″67 | 25/09/2004 | Nivelles |
150m haies | OFORI | Kwaku | 19″45 | 20/09/2020 | Verviers |
Hauteur | OFORI | Kwaku | 1m75 | 28/09/2019 | Nivelles |
Longueur | BINAME | Eric | 6m17 | 05/09/1996 | Naimette |
Perche | MESTRE | Domitien | 3m40 | ||
Poids | BINAME | Eric | 12m48 | 05/07/1996 | Hechtel |
Disque | MORRIER | Eric | 33m80 | 19/10/1985 | Naimette |
Javelot | BRACONNIER | Benoit | 39m14 | 21/07/1995 | Hechtel |
Pentathlon | OFORI | Kwaku | 3915pts | 12/09/2022 | Eupen |
4x80m | HOFFERLIN | T. | 40″04 | 29/09/1984 | Naimette |
DEWINDT | J. | ||||
WATHIEU | F. | ||||
GILLLIS |
100m | LO BIANCO | Joshua | 11″17 | 30/08/2020 | Naimette |
150m | BARONI | Rolland | 17″22 | 23/06/1990 | Heysel |
200m | LO BIANCO | Joshua | 23″23 | 25/08/2019 | Dampicourt |
300m | CORTES LECLOU | Amadéo | 37″40 | 02/08/2021 | Coxyde |
400m | CORTES LECLOU | Amadéo | 51″24 | 22/08/2021 | Seraing |
600m | DEJONG | Jean-Pierre | 1’27″8 | 15/06/1958 | Namur |
800m | KEBRON | Quentin | 1’58″00 | 03/06/2007 | Gand |
1000m | FINTOLINI | Dorian | 2″35″12 | 16/07/2008 | Naimette |
1500m | DELREZ | Tom | 4’09″69 | 04/07/2018 | Nivelles |
Mile | HEUSE | Pierre | 4’36″6 | 05/04/1964 | Cointe |
2000m | FESTJENS | Robert | 6’09″4 | Parc Astrid | |
100m haies | OFORI | Kwaku | 13″98 | 21/08/2022 | Tielt |
300m haies | BRUWIER | Jean-Paul | 39″51 | 05/10/1986 | Watermael |
1500m steeple | VANSCHOOREN | Kristof | 5’03″53 | 18/08/1999 | Hasselt |
Hauteur | BRACONNIER | Benoit | 1m93 | 19/05/1997 | Naimette |
Longueur | BINAME | Eric | 6m88 | 04/07/1998 | Herve |
Triple Saut | STOCKIS | Frederic | 13m03 | 29/09/1984 | Naimette |
Perche | MESTRE | Domitien | 4m65 | 20/08/1988 | Charleroi |
Poids | VANDERHEYDEN | Vincent | 14m58 | 08/09/1991 | Merksem |
Disque | DEMKO | Sébastien | 42m42 | 20/10/1991 | Saint-Mard |
Javelot | BRUWIER | Julien | 50m17 | 07/05/2011 | Herve |
Marteau | DUFRESNE | Romain | 42m41 | 23/09/2007 | Nivelles |
Octathlon | OFORI | Kwaku | 4832pts | 21-22/08/2022 | Tielt |
4x100m | BIANCHET | Bruno | 43″1 | 01/10/1978 | Heysel |
RAUSIN | Vincent | ||||
GOFFARD | Tony | ||||
BREULS | Alain | ||||
4×800 | GODANI | Patrick | 8’29″6 | 26/09/1976 | Heysel |
RISACK | Pascal | ||||
BOSSE | Michel | ||||
STEVENS | Eddy | ||||
Olympique | SPRIMONT | Cedric | 4’23″30 | 01/05/2002 | Naimette |
LAFOURTE | Jérome | ||||
PIRSON | Erwin | ||||
VAN GELDER | Perig |
100m | MOTIEH | Cédric | 10″73 | 01/05/2022 | Jambes |
150m | STAS | Guy | 17″0 | 02/10/1960 | Liege |
200m | MOTIEH | Cédric | 22″06 | 08/05/2022 | Lier |
300m | BOVI | Romain | 36″20 | 24/09/2023 | Seraing |
400m | TADINO | Vincent | 48″65 | 28/09/1985 | Naimette |
600m | VAN LAER | Willy | 1’18″87 | 20/08/1968 | Lommel |
800m | KEBRON | Quentin | 1’51″77 | 11/07/2009 | Courtrai |
1000m | VAN LAER | Willy | 2’28’5 | 29/08/1968 | Cointe |
1500m | VAN LAER | Willy | 3’50″6 | 02/08/1969 | Heysel |
Mile | VAN LAER | Willy | 4’17″6 | 05/04/1969 | Cointe |
3000m | VAN LAER | Willy | 8’35″0 | 17/05/1969 | Beerschot |
5000m | FAUCONNIER | Sébastien | 15’27″58 | 19/05/2018 | Naimette |
100m haies | DOCK | Johan | 14″41 | 12/09/1999 | Oordegem |
400m haies | NAMUROIS | Bertrand | 57″42 | 08/09/2007 | Tongres |
2000m steeple | COLLARD | Serge | 6’17″07 | 28/09/1985 | Naimette |
Hauteur | DEMONCEAU | Michel | 2m12 | 05/09/1982 | Heysel |
Longueur | BINAME | Eric | 7m12 | 12/07/1999 | Esjberg |
Triple Saut | STOCKIS | Frederic | 14m17 | 12/10/1986 | Saint-Ghislain |
Perche | MESTRE | Domitien | 5m25 | 04/06/1990 | Naimette |
Poids | SCHROEDER | Georges | 16m97 | 25/09/1966 | Paris |
Disque | SCHROEDER | Georges | 50m58 | 06/08/1967 | Strasbourg |
Javelot | NAMUROIS | Bertrand | 48m79 | 20/08/2008 | Verviers |
Marteau | HOGE | Axel | 44m37 | 08/05/2004 | Naimette |
Nonathlon | NAMUROIS | Bertrand | 5722pts | 02-03/08/2008 | Dilbeek |
4×100 | BECKERS | Michel | 42’92 | 28/09/1980 | Heysel |
CRUPI | Luc | ||||
GOFFARD | Michel | ||||
WILMAIN | Françis | ||||
4×800 | REGINSTER | Michel | 7’58″01 | 20/09/2009 | Heusden |
FINTOLINI | Dorian | ||||
DE BECO | Timon | ||||
KEBRON | Quentin | ||||
Olympique | HAYEN | Arnaud | 3’40″83 | 01/05/2002 | Naimette |
CLOSE | Sebastien | ||||
LOUIS | Jean-Marie | ||||
JUST | Gustave |
100m | GOURMET | François | 10″77 | 01/09/2001 | Heverlee |
150m | GOFFARD | Michel | 16″5 | 04/04/1982 | Naimette |
200m | GOURMET | François | 21″60 | 01/07/2001 | Naimette |
300m | GOURMET | François | 34″00 | 17/08/2001 | Jambes |
400m | MARICHAL | Roland | 47″63 | 31/05/1981 | Naimette |
600m | ROEKARTS | Paul | 1’24″9 | 11/08/1957 | Bruxelles |
800m | KEBRON | Quentin | 1’49″05 | 23/07/2011 | Tallin |
1000m | VANDEWEERD | Jean-Michel | 2″26″99 | 11/09/1984 | Essen |
1500m | TASAMA | Dame | 3’42″73 | 29/07/2006 | Ninove |
Mile | TASAMA | Dame | 4’02″90 | 10/06/2006 | Louvain |
3000m | SCHOOFS | Rudi | 8’01″4 | 12/06/1974 | Bonn |
5000m | TASAMA | Dame | 13’47″03 | 22/07/2006 | Heusden |
10000m | LISMONT | Karel | 30’21″0 | ||
110m haies | NAMUROIS | Bertrand | 15″16 | 22/08/2009 | Spa |
400m haies | TADINO | Vincent | 50″24 | 03/08/1986 | Hechtel |
3000m steeple | GAHUNGU | Dieudonné | 8’41″46 | 23/07/2005 | Heusden |
Hauteur | BEAUMONT | Christian | 2m13 | 12/09/1982 | Naimette |
Longueur | SAMPSON | Yanni | 7m62 | 08/07/2023 | Alken |
Triple Saut | STOCKIS | Frederic | 15m70 | 09/07/1988 | Lloret de Mar |
Perche | MESTRE | Domitien | 5m40 | 16/06/1992 | Hysel |
Poids | SZOSTAK | Edouard | 17m79 | 11/08/1957 | Bruxelles |
Disque | SCHROEDER | Georges | 56m14 | 26/06/1968 | Cointe |
Javelot | BOTTON | Jean-Philippe | 61m40 | 10/07/1993 | Vilvoorde |
Marteau | HOGE | Axel | 49m15 | 07/09/2006 | Naimette |
Décathlon | NAMUROIS | Bertrand | 6692pts | 26-27/09/2009 | Oorgedem |
4×100 | GOFFARD | Tony | 41″5 | 21/09/1980 | Bruxelles |
BIANCHET | Bruno | ||||
MARICHAL | Roland | ||||
RAUSIN | Vincent | ||||
4x400m | PIRE | Stéphanie | 3’19″63 | 28/09/1985 | Naimette |
FRANCART | Rudi | ||||
TADINO | Vincent | ||||
DOLLENDORF | Marci | ||||
4x1500m | WAERTS | Dave | 16’18″24 | 08/09/1996 | Bruxelles |
DEFAWE | Sebastien | ||||
BEKKALI | Omar | ||||
GETIN | Serdar |
100m | MICHA | Lambert | 10″34 | 26/06/1976 | Lille |
150m | MARICHAL | Rolan | 16″3 | 03/04/1984 | Naimette |
200m | ERNST | Olivier | 20″84 | 17/05/1997 | Naimette |
300m | MASSON | Frederic | 33″71 | 11/09/1996 | Nivelles |
400m | GILLET | Antoine | 46″34 | 18/07/2010 | Heysel |
600m | TILMAN | Maxime | 1’18″87 | 29/06/2022 | Naimette |
800m | LAHBI | Faouzi | 1’44″66 | 06/08/1986 | Koblenz |
1000m | LAHBI | Faouzi | 2’17″90 | 22/08/1982 | Koln |
1500m | STEVENS | Eddy | 3’36″31 | 06/08/1986 | Koblenz |
Mile | SALVE | Edgar | 3’57″4 | 24/09/1969 | Berlin |
2000m | MOURHIT | Mohammed | 4’58″94 | 07/08/1999 | Hechtel |
3000m | MOURHIT | Mohammed | 7’32″65 | 02/08/1999 | Monaco |
5000m | MOURHIT | Mohammed | 12’58″45 | 07/07/1999 | Rome |
10000m | MOURHIT | Mohammed | 26’52″11 | 03/09/1999 | Heysel |
Heure | HAGELSTEENS | Alex | 19km974 | 21/09/1982 | Heysel |
Semi | MOURHIT | Mohammed | 1h00’18 | 04/10/1997 | Kocise |
Marathon | LISMONT | Karel | 2h11’13 | 14/07/1974 | Kortemark |
110m haies | GRAILET | François | 13″88 | 03/07/2021 | Heusden |
400m haies | BRUWIER | Jean-Paul | 49″09 | 28/06/1996 | Charlety |
3000m steeple | HAGELSTEENS | Alex | 8’32″6 | 16/05/1982 | Naimette |
Hauteur | BRACONNIER | Benoit | 2m13 | 11/06/2005 | Woluwé |
Longueur | VELTER | Michael | 7m95 | 17/06/2006 | Prague |
Triple Saut | VELTER | Michael | 17m00 | 14/05/2006 | Vivlvorde |
Perche | MESTRE | Domitien | 5m61 | 19/07/1995 | Gent |
Poids | SCHROEDER | Georges | 19m34 | 30/05/1976 | Heysel |
Disque | SCHROEDER | Georges | 60m46 | 12/05/1976 | Forest |
Javelot | PUTZEYS | Jérome | 80m10 | 07/06/1992 | Zwevegem |
Marteau | PINTE | Eric | 70m34 | 05/09/1987 | Hannut |
Décathlon | GOURMET | François | 7974pts | 31-01/08/2007 | Osaka |
4×100 | BRANLE | Hugues | 40″36 | 09/05/1998 | Naimette |
ERNST | Olivier | ||||
BERNARD | Gaetan | ||||
BRANLE | David | ||||
4×200 | BERNARD | David | 1’26″02 | 19/03/1993 | Vilvorde |
HEINE | Denis | ||||
BRUWIER | Jean-Paul | ||||
ALLEMEERSCH | Stefaan | ||||
4x400m | TADINO | Vincent | 3’13″50 | 06/10/1985 | Heysel |
HELMUS | Pierre-Yves | ||||
DAWANS | Philippe | ||||
DOLLENDORF | Marc | ||||
4x800m | VAN MANSHOVEN | Gustaaf | 7’28″2 | 23/08/1966 | Aachen |
DUMON | Johny | ||||
SALVE | Edgar | ||||
ROEKARTS | Paul | ||||
4x1500m | VAN MANSHOVEN | Gilbert | 15’24″8 | 17/09/1972 | Heysel |
LISMONT | Karel | ||||
GORIS | René | ||||
SALVE | Edgar |
100m | DESRUELLES | Ronald | 10″02 | 11/05/1985 | |
200m | SUETSUGU | Shingo | 20″25 | 19/07/2006 | |
300m | BORLEE | Jonathan | 31″87 | 05/07/2012 | |
400m | BREW | Derick | 45″14 | 19/07/2006 | |
600m | MUTUA | Joseph | 1’13″49 | 22/08/2002 | |
800m | ROTICH KIPCHIRCHIR | Abraham | 1’43″62 | 05/07/2012 | |
1000m | BALHAN | Pierre-Antoine | 2’25″06 | 13/07/2010 | |
1500m | KIPCHIRCHIR KOMEN | Daniel | 3’34″66 | 03/08/2004 | |
Mile | RONO | Robert | 3’56″58 | 27/08/2002 | |
3000m | MOTTRAM | Craing | 7’32″34 | 19/07/2006 | |
5000m | KWALIA | James | 13’14″34 | 27/08/2002 | |
10000m | BENTI DESISA | Lelisa | 27’18″17 | 05/07/2012 | |
Heure | LEYENS | Herbert | 18km923 | 05/10/1985 | |
100m haies | WILSON | Ryan | 13″22 | 14/07/2010 | |
400m haies | GAYMON | Justice | 48″98 | 02/07/2005 | |
3000m steeple | SIGUANI | Hicham | 8’21″78 | 05/07/2012 | |
Hauteur | FREITAG | Jacques | 2m30 | 02/09/2003 | |
Longueur | GAISAH | Ignisius | 8m15 | 02/09/2003 | |
Triple Saut | WILSON | Aarik | 17m04 | 25/07/2007 | |
Perche | ECKER | Danny | 5m86 | 19/07/2006 | |
Poids | KONOPKA | Mikula | 19m64 | 28/05/2000 | |
Disque | MOELLENBECK | Michael | 63m59 | 19/07/2006 | |
Javelot | JANIK | Igor | 81m13 | 13/07/2011 | |
Marteau | JONES | Mike | 73m37 | 28/05/2000 | |
Decathlon | MARLOIE | Roland | 7655pts | 22-23/05/1981 | |
4×100 | BERNARD | Gaetan | 40″23 | 27/05/1995 | |
LABIE | |||||
BRANLE | David | ||||
N’SENGA | Jonathan | ||||
4x400m | VRANCIC | 3’10″74 | 28/05/2000 | ||
PERSICE | |||||
NEKIC | |||||
JURICIC |